Our Bus Rental Rates in Dubai

Explore our airport transfer, two-way transfer and city tour prices. Choose the right vehicle for your group and enjoy comfortable transportation across the UAE.

Airport Departure Transfer

Destination 7 Seater 14 Seater 30 Seater Luxury 35 Seater Luxury 50 Seater Luxury
Deira / Bur Dubai150160260400550
Downtown / Business Bay150170260450650
Al Barsha180200310500650
Marina / JLT190200320550700
Palm Jumeirah180200330600850
Dubai Parks / Jabal Ali200220360600750

Two Way Transfers

Destination 7 Seater 14 Seater 30 Seater Luxury 35 Seater Luxury 50 Seater Luxury
Dhow Cruise Creek180200260450550
Dhow Cruise Marina240250360650700
Burj Khalifa190210260550650
Global Village250260360550750
Miracle Garden250260360650750
Global Village + Miracle Garden340370510750850
Safari Park250260360550650
Dubai Parks & Resorts350360510750850
Mall of the Emirates250260360550650

City Tour

Tour 7 Seater 14 Seater 30 Seater Luxury 35 Seater Luxury 50 Seater Luxury
Dubai Half Day - 4 Hours300320500550750
Dubai Full Day - 10 Hours550550650850950
Abu Dhabi Full Day5506007509501150

Other City Transfers

Route 7 Seater 14 Seater 30 Seater Luxury 35 Seater Luxury 50 Seater Luxury
Dubai to Abu Dhabi / Al Ain / Fujairah350400600850950
Dubai to Sharjah200225300450650

Airport Parking

Parking Category DXB SHJ AUH Buses
Parking Charges 80 80 90 285

Need a Bus for Your Next Trip?

Book now for group transport, airport transfers and city tours across Dubai and the UAE.

Book Now →